Historical Standings

YearManager20212021 Points2021 Percentile20202020 Points2020 Percentile2019  2018
1Kenyatta Storin513850.88506483430.8794871795153010.95555555567
2James Anderson194170.95862793120.8113050.968253968315
3Tanner Bell14351.00000113800.9743589744832330.739682539732
4Adam Ronis154210.96782333580.91794871791032130.676190476211
5Brian Rudd84280.9839183830.98205128211441720.5460317462
6Rob Sherwood134230.97241493420.8769230769143020.9587301587
7Birchwood Brothers144220.97011573340.856410256473090.980952381
8Andrew Gould633730.85747962950.7564102564123040.965079365130
9Toby Guevin413950.908051472440.6256410256262900.920634920618
10Mark Blakemore234130.94943253660.9384615385652510.7968253968
11Ryan Bloomfield1003360.77241193720.953846153863100.984126984196
12Steve Weimer254110.944831072840.728205128243120.9904761905
13Stan Son1522840.65287713200.820512820533130.993650793733
14Rudy Gamble334030.926441302600.6666666667672490.790476190522
15Ryan Owen433930.90345683230.8282051282322840.9015873016
16Jon Hegglund713650.8390833880.99487179491831330.42222222228
17Ray Butler1083280.7540263850.9871794872452710.8603174603
18Greg Smith364000.919541162750.7051282051362800.888888888979
19Jesse Roche793570.82069803110.7974358974222940.9333333333
20Geoff Pontes1612750.632181112800.7179487179272890.917460317516
21Todd Zola1512850.65517383530.905128205113151
22Dylan White24340.99770133780.9692307692
23Ian Kahn673690.84828913000.7692307692402760.8761904762
24Scott Jenstad1732630.60460183730.9564102564312850.904761904885
25Paul Monte963400.78161773140.80512820511451710.542857142914
26Shelly Verougstraete553810.87586703210.8230769231103060.9714285714153
27Derek VanRiper1193170.72874353560.91282051281571590.504761904827
28Mike Gianella703660.841381872030.5205128205702460.78095238128
29Ryan Amore1013350.77011263650.9358974359962200.6984126984
30Yancy Eaton1093270.751721402510.6435897436292870.911111111168
31Mathew Adams1562800.643681342570.658974359732430.771428571410
32Jordan Rosenblum104260.97931433480.8923076923
33Doug Dennis693670.84368373540.90769230771301860.5904761905101
34Mick Ciallela244120.94713163750.96153846151961200.380952381
35Michael Malamud483880.89195623290.84358974361371790.5682539683
36Erik Halterman583780.868971322590.6641025641722440.7746031746
37Jeffrey Zimmerman114250.97701613300.846153846292
38Arik Florimonte2481880.43218893020.7743589744682480.787301587317
39Bubba Entrekin1053310.760921012900.7435897436352810.8920634921129
40Lucas Biery324040.92874503410.87435897441781380.4380952381
41Kenneth Le2951410.32414173740.95897435953110.987301587390
42JOEL HENARD1862500.57471143770.9666666667212950.9365079365152
43Andrew McQuiston573790.87126693220.82564102561471690.5365079365
44Greg Jewett473890.894251452460.63076923081711440.457142857142
45Scott Pianowski993370.774712641270.325641025683080.977777777862
46Brad Johnson2511850.42529553360.8615384615872290.72698412748
47Thomas Yoon753610.829892191710.4384615385133030.9619047619
48Heath Capps1372990.68736443470.8897435897229870.276190476225
49NICHOLAS RITRIVI933430.78851233680.9435897436
50JORGE MONTANEZ603760.86437583330.8538461538
51Patrick Davitt2581780.40920513400.8717948718163000.9523809524
52Philip Double1542820.648281272640.6769230769382780.8825396825
53STEVEN SAWUSCH124240.974711042860.7333333333
54David Funnell1163200.7356373840.9846153846
55Randy Haines1203160.726441282620.6717948718812350.74603174698
56Ellis Canady623740.859772221690.4333333333342820.8952380952
57Chris Spencer783580.822991422490.6384615385922230.7079365079
58Ariel Cohen613750.862071692220.56923076921561600.507936507955
59ERIC SAMULSKI1063300.75862213700.9487179487
60Matthew Trussell1243120.717241941970.50512820511471680.53333333336
61NATHAN GRIMM74290.98621393520.9025641026281340.107936507989
62Eddy Almaguer1712650.60920306850.2179487179202960.93968253973
63Zachary Meyer214150.954021842070.53076923081211950.619047619
64Kevork Mahserejian64300.988511332580.6615384615
65Mark Devitt563800.87356922990.7666666667
66Scott Chu1123240.744832471440.369230769293070.9746031746
67Vlad Sedler2761600.367821532380.6102564103422730.866666666746
68John Laghezza523840.882761782130.54615384621251910.6063492063
69Kris Negus1852510.5770153860.98974358971201960.6222222222151
70Reuven Guy1462890.664372281630.417948717923140.9968253968
71Ray Murphy1283080.708051242670.6846153846241750.238095238123
72Justin Mason1023340.767821042870.73589743591321840.5841269841136
73David Phillips2132230.51264813100.7948717949882280.7238095238
74Rodric Richenberg763600.82759992920.7487179487
75Adam Howe1273090.71034533380.8666666667
76Greg Blankenship2352010.462071182730.7422740.8698412698
77Peter Kreutzer2262100.48276213690.94615384621911250.396825396875
78Pierre Camus1702660.61149123790.97179487181132030.6444444444177
79Brant Chesser2811550.356321562350.60256410261072090.663492063512
80John Fish743620.832181092820.7230769231
81Brian Slack293620.92820512822001160.36825396839
82JB Branson264100.942531582330.59743589741901260.4
83RYAN BROCK1862490.5724143870.99230769231941220.3873015873
84Tim McLeod713640.836781442470.633333333384
85Ben Palmer1962400.55172932980.76410256411102060.653968254
86Daniel Cross224140.951721662250.5769230769
87Grey Albright2252110.485061362550.6538461538502660.8444444444
88Clay Link339970.222992011900.4871794872462700.85714285711
89Broc Miller2551810.41609733180.8153846154192970.9428571429165
90David Swan533830.880461412500.641025641
91Troy Klauder383530.121841212700.6923076923172990.949206349252
92Nicklaus Gaut1842520.57931203710.9512820513
93Douglas Roth473440.8820512821782380.7555555556
94Dennis Sosic1113250.74713653260.8358974359217990.3142857143
95Jeff Erickson683680.84598294980.2512820513862300.730158730293
96KERRY KLUG2391970.45287952960.7589743591531630.517460317571
97ANDREW MCCLINTOCK204160.956321602310.5923076923222940.2984126984117
98Sammy Reid2381980.455171902010.51538461541371780.565079365120
99Dustin Wagner2371990.457471572340.6392770.8793650794
100Peter Pratt983380.777011152760.7076923077
101Michael Florio370660.151721522390.6128205128572590.822222222224
102Zachary Waxman493870.889662741180.30256410261002160.6857142857
103Michael Alexander2831530.351721502410.6179487179662500.793650793780
104Michael Barner2022340.537932141770.4538461538282880.9142857143
105Matt Kupferle2152210.50805743170.81282051281291870.5936507937132
106James Stellmach1173190.733331082830.7256410256
107Mike MacGregor2012350.54023303610.9256410256
108Scott White2831520.34943423490.89487179491331830.580952381111
109Tim Heaney2621740.40000442720.863492063529
110Cubby Nole1313050.701152401520.38974358972091070.339682539719
111John Fernandez34330.99540
112Douglas Boyle833530.811491462450.6282051282
113Ryan Rufe2212150.49425153760.96410256412011150.3650793651
114Peter Christensen44320.99310
115Lance Brozdowski3361000.22989323590.9205128205822340.7428571429127
116Justin Paradis653710.852871802110.5410256411871290.4095238095
117Robert Berger1912450.56322463450.8846153846
118Robert DiPietro54310.99080
119Christopher Meaney389470.108051132780.7128205128752410.765079365143
120Jonathan Merkel419170.03908363550.9102564103182980.946031746
121Brad Camara94270.98161
122Jason Hanselman2961400.32184343570.91538461541311850.5873015873
123Paul Sporer403960.910342651260.3230769231992170.6888888889156
124Frank Stampfl2202160.496551232680.6871794872273430.13650793654
125Kenneth Butrym1073290.756321822090.53589743591601560.4952380952
126Daniel Marcus1662690.61839783130.8025641026
127bradley newman1892020.5179487179512650.841269841361
128Eno Sarris443920.901152851050.26923076921231930.6126984127
129Connelly Doan1213140.72184297940.241025641472690.853968254
130Steven Cozzolino164200.96552
131Erich Rentz1582780.63908321690.1769230769482680.850793650886
132Steve Rapin1912440.560922401510.38717948721491670.530158730244
133KRISTOPHER OLSON184180.96092
134JAMES SCHIANO853510.806901642270.5820512821
135Nicholas Mariano1992370.54483583320.8512820513
136Russell Eassom843520.809201802100.53846153851951210.3841269841
137David Emerick1422940.675861172740.7025641026
138Carmen Maiorano3231130.25977823090.7923076923842320.7365079365
139Sean Scampton3331030.2367893820.97948717951401740.5523809524
140Ben Pernick1452910.668972171740.44615384621162000.6349206349
141Jason Kamlowsky1772590.59540883030.7769230769
142David Poepping2172190.50345633280.8410256411062100.6666666667193
143Joel Gullo360760.17471863050.7820512821532630.8349206349
144GRANT KLEIN,
Aaron Parker
274090.94023
145Ed DeCaria284080.93793
146anthony spina313600.9230769231226900.285714285754
147Ryan Venancio304060.93333
148Andrew Schug1333030.696551352560.6564102564
149Jeff Tomich314050.93103
150Clinton Ho2671690.38851103810.9769230769
151Matt Williams2791570.360921022890.7410256411152010.6380952381
152Alex Chamberlain2342020.46437763150.8076923077277390.123809523851
153Jenny Butler344020.92414
154David McDonald354010.92184
155Joe Lowry373990.91724
156CORBIN YOUNG383980.91494
157Dan Richards733630.834482011890.4846153846
158RYAN BOYER393970.91264
159JONATHAN GOREN423940.90575
160Michael Smyth2162200.50575723190.8179487179
161Brett Siegel893470.797701961950.5
162Dave Shovein453910.89885
163Darius Austin1033330.76552311800.20512820511821340.425396825467
164Nick Mariano412750.87301587347
165BENJAMIN FUNK243670.941025641
166Zach Bettencourt503860.88736
167Rick Graham1343020.694251632280.5846153846
168Jeramy Hubbard1233130.719542191720.441025641267490.155555555659
169Mark Barry2282080.478161971940.49743589741042120.673015873
170Benjamin Pasinkoff2801560.358621921990.51025641031112050.650793650897
171Andrew Ferdinand1662700.620691372540.6512820513
172Jason Collette1482880.662072541380.35384615382031130.358730158782
173Robert Rose1552810.645981592320.5948717949
174Philip Hertz1492870.659771652260.5794871795
175Tambo1782580.593101382530.6487179487
176Joe Gallina43150.01149833080.7897435897522640.8380952381131
177Nathan Marcum1982380.547131252660.6820512821
178Alain de Leonardis883480.800002311600.4102564103
179BRENT HERSHEY2911450.33333403510.9
180Justin Vreeland2531830.420692671240.3179487179802360.7492063492110
181Christopher Blessing2182180.501151991920.49230769231092070.6571428571158
182Walter McMichael593770.866672871030.2641025641290260.0825396825466
183MICAH HENRY337990.2275923890.9974358974
184Rob Leibowitz2751610.370112821080.27692307691521640.520634920634
185Tom Baker1512400.61538461541351810.574603174695
186Alan Harrison1402960.680462761160.2974358974269470.149206349241
187Matthew Hammerling3141220.28046273640.9333333333
188MATT WELLS523390.8692307692
189Steve Gardner2292070.475862051860.4769230769276400.12698412726
190Jason Gold1632730.627591142770.7102564103271450.1428571429
191Anthony Aniano2861500.344832811100.2820512821912250.714285714378
192Andy Singleton349870.20000673240.83076923081691470.4666666667125
193Casey Varner294070.93563299920.2358974359
194Jamie Steed2421940.44598982930.7512820513
195DEREK FAVRET533820.878162761150.2948717949
196Ken Balderston803560.81839
197Cj Kaltenbach342940.216091702210.5666666667712450.7777777778
198Kevin Hasting345910.2092013901
199Khang Do2701660.38161563350.858974359235810.2571428571
200Drew Morris923440.790802411500.3846153846
201DAVID MENDELSON813550.81609
202MICHAEL PETROPOULOS3201160.26667853060.78461538461681480.4698412698
203Jordan White823540.81379
204Cliff Ganek2541820.41839903010.7717948718
205Garrett Atkins2781580.363222901000.2564102564242920.926984127
206Carl Grove2741620.37241753160.8102564103
207Matthew Davis2032330.535631432480.6358974359
208Andrew Spiteri406300.068971302610.6692307692612550.8095238095
209Lucas Spence853500.80460
210JOSEPH DRAKE2431930.443681062850.7307692308
211Jeff Trela903460.79540
212Nick Randall643270.8384615385
213Brian Feldman913450.79310
214Ryan McAfee3151210.27816453460.8871794872
215EDMUND DECARIA653250.8333333333
216John Russell1382980.68506313780.22061090.34603174683
217Brian Johnson2721640.377012371550.3974358974922240.7111111111
218JOSEPH GARINO943420.78621
219MICHAEL GOVIER663700.850572831070.2743589744
220Todd Williams3311050.241382551360.34871794871052110.669841269876
221ANDREW KLEIN953410.78391
222Jason Johnson1492420.62051282051741420.450793650888
223Eric Karabell1742620.602301862050.5256410256
224Brian Creagh1142020.641269841337
225Nathan Dokken3031330.305751171990.631746031756
226John Calvagno1772140.54871794871082080.6603174603
227MICHAEL SCHWARZENBACH3221140.26207543370.8641025641
228Marty Tallman1043320.76322
229Matthew Simmons3321040.23908413500.8974358974233830.2634920635
230Thomas Stemke1202710.6948717949274420.133333333345
231Nick Roos2222130.489661552360.6051282051
232Donkey Teeth353830.19080293990.2538461538552610.828571428694
233Dave McKay973390.77931349420.10769230771631530.4857142857
234Edwin Turnage1103260.74943
235Michael Schneider773590.82529296950.2435897436
236Connor Henry2731630.374711122790.7153846154
237Joe Barbuto1133230.74253
238Josiah Tindor1153210.73793
239Howard Bender174190.963222841060.2717948718232840.2666666667189
240Kevin Daly3341020.234481482430.62307692311501660.526984127
241Nathan Longfield2611750.402301282630.6743589744
242Matt Thompson1812550.586211852060.5282051282252640.2031746032140
243Jordan Johnson1183180.73103
244Colin Weatherwax2531390.3564102564742420.7682539683122
245Chad Young1213150.72414
246Colin Dinsmore492670.8476190476
247Michel Werner396400.091952261650.4230769231852310.7333333333106
248Brent Herzog1253110.71494
249Jeffrey Tomich972940.7538461538
250Shawn Losier1263100.71264
251Steve Ross300910.2333333333792370.752380952491
252MICHAEL YACHERA1802560.588512211700.4358974359
253Scott Bogman1412950.678161682230.5717948718281330.1047619048167
254Keith Branstetter532620.8317460317
255Patrick Wisniewski355810.186212031880.48205128211241920.6095238095126
256QUINCEY DONG1293070.70575
257Stephen Youmans463900.89655350410.1051282051
258ERIC MENDELSON1303060.70345
259Bob Berger562600.8253968254
260Michael Petersen344920.211492251660.4256410256952210.7015873016
261Doug Thorburn2591770.40690325660.16923076921611550.492063492181
262Carlos Marcano1323040.69885
263NICHOLAS DORAN1363000.689662681220.3128205128
264Brian Ambos582580.819047619
265Devin Davis393430.09885283630.9307692308
266Matt Bowe387490.112642821090.2794871795602560.8126984127107
267Keaton O. DeRocher420160.036782561350.3461538462372790.8857142857121
268Travis Argo1392970.682762711210.3102564103
269Matt Bishop3011350.31034593310.8487179487288280.08888888889
270Matthew Cederholm3081280.29425348430.1102564103252910.9238095238
271Nick Pollack643720.85517338530.1358974359242740.2349206349
272Brad Kullman403330.07586366250.0641025641232930.930158730272
273Steven Fain642520.8
274Dalton Del Don1432930.67356328630.1615384615243730.2317460317103
275Dave Andersen3241120.257471032880.7384615385
276Edward Raus1592770.636781912000.5128205128300160.05079365079
277NICHOLAS GWINN343930.21379873040.7794871795
278Corey Steiner2091820.46666666671281880.5968253968
279THEODORE GEHMAN1442920.67126
280Paul Mammino2441920.441381832080.5333333333
281Zach Steinhorn3251100.252872071840.4717948718252630.265
282Michael Rathburn404320.073561981930.4948717949902260.7174603175145
283Greg Wellemeyer692470.7841269841
284Callen Elslager3251110.255171542370.60769230771971190.3777777778
285Will Garofalo351850.19540843070.7871794872
286Andy Patton2052310.531032231680.4307692308
287Joe Gentile2561800.413791002910.7461538462306100.03174603175
288CRAIG MAGEE1192720.6974358974
289Gene McCaffrey1502860.65747
290Sam Grant5
291Brandon Kamerman1532830.650572781130.2897435897
292Michael Amarante1222690.6897435897
293Bret Sayre417190.043682301610.41282051281861300.412698412749
294David Fiori2160.6857142857100
295Scott Engel1972390.549431560.4952380952154
296Mike Podhorzer1391770.561904761970
297Kory Schulte332590.1512820513302860.9079365079139
298Mike Itchentable972190.6952380952105
299Christopher Williamson1641520.482539682553
300Taylor Case1572790.64138
301ERIK MAKI3171190.27356296960.2461538462259570.18095238121
302Dave Riether2130.6761904762102
303Bruce Cagle Jr1692670.613792161750.4487179487292240.07619047619
304MICHAEL RICHARDS1602760.63448
305Michael Waterloo368680.156321392520.64615384622021140.3619047619143
306Chris Eros2271640.42051282051341820.5777777778
307Stephen Gesuele1622740.62989
308Michael Levin375160.04102564103982180.692063492164
309Joseph Pytleski13
310Tristan Cockcroft2002360.542532501410.3615384615
311BENJAMIN BROWN1642720.62529
312JACOB DUNNE2451910.439082081830.4692307692
313Michael Stein2072290.52644358330.084615384622081080.342857142999
314Garion Thorne3101260.289662431470.3769230769263530.168253968369
315Kevin Lauder1701460.463492063558
316Andrew Cooper1143220.74023336550.141025641
317Jake Wiener1882480.570112321590.4076923077275410.1301587302
318CROSBY SPENCER1682680.61609
319Aaron Sauceda354820.188511102810.7205128205
320Frank Ammirante873490.80230363280.07179487179
321Kenneth Cashman1652710.622992891010.258974359
322Matt Selz892270.7206349206
323Robert Osgood2921440.331031732180.558974359
324Aaron Pagliaro2521840.422992111800.4615384615
325Russell Withers1722640.60690
326Andy Germani2050.6507936508109
327Danny Cross1881280.406349206350
328Paul Ghiglieri2631730.397702041870.4794871795
329Andrew Dewhirst402340.078162151760.45128205131801360.4317460317104
330Matthew Price1742610.60000
331NICOLAS MIMIKOS1762600.59770
332charles anderson2681230.31538461541401760.5587301587123
333Riley Mrack2411950.44828307840.21538461541751400.4444444444
334Rhys White3061300.29885374170.04358974359332830.8984126984173
335Dave Eddy1353010.69195370210.053846153852121040.3301587302
336Zachary Lindgren1792570.59080
337Al Melchior358780.179311122040.6476190476114
338Christopher Welsh3301060.243682451460.37435897441711450.4603174603144
339CHRISTIAN DAMICO1822540.58391
340Jack Cowart319720.1846153846762400.7619047619
341Craig Mish218980.311111111138
342Nicholas Bucher397390.08966932970.7615384615
343Daniel Rotter394420.096552431480.37948717951221940.6158730159150
344Seth Klein2741190.30512820511191970.6253968254149
345Paul Martin2491420.36410256411271890.6159
346Jory Dyvig342490.1256410256632530.8031746032
347ROSS NEGLIA1892470.56782
348Heath Cummings31
349Patrick Cloghessy1902460.56552
350MATTHEW WALLACH369670.154021262650.6794871795
351Ryan Morrison1722190.56153846151921240.3936507937166
352ERIK VANRHEENEN1932430.55862
353kyle robert1612300.5897435897
354Phillip Evans388480.110341712200.56410256411651510.4793650794179
355Michael Beller1930.6126984127120
356Anthony Zaragoza333580.1487179487772390.7587301587
357Jacob Halusker1942420.55632
358Jacob Book1622290.5871794872
359TODD CLARK1952410.55402
360Thomas Callahan35
361Seth Trachtman36
362Andy Behrens1462900.66667347440.1128205128
363James Bay376600.13793309820.2102564103942220.7047619048155
364Sean Kallevig2871490.342532181730.4435897436
365Dan Harris375610.140231872040.52307692312061100.3492063492
366Rob Silver1880.5968253968124
367Stevie Stealing Signs40
368Ben Brenneis1181980.6285714286
369BRADLEY COPPEL2042320.53333
370BRENDAN TUMA2981380.317242291620.4153846154238780.2476190476
371JAMES KERIN1752170.5564102564
372Sam Chinitz2901460.335632241670.4282051282
373Jennifer Piacenti2082280.52414
374Joe Ricotta1832530.58161316750.1923076923264520.1650793651
375Joel Bailey2332030.466672791120.2871794872
376Chris Bright1762150.5512820513
377Dan Strafford3091270.291952391530.3923076923249670.2126984127141
378Brandon Morrow2092270.52184
379Anthony Tucker2102260.51954
380Edward Overend2112250.51724
381Samuel Parnell2501860.427592661250.3205128205
382Brian Daring2122240.51494
383Max Freeze1261900.6031746032135
384Lou Landers367690.158622131780.4564102564265510.1619047619113
385B_Don2941420.32644376150.03846153846220960.304761904887
386ALEX BECKEY3121240.28506305860.22051282051771390.4412698413
387Sean Nugent2192170.49885
388Joseph Bond3291070.24598298930.23846153851751410.4476190476
389Doug Ishikawa2222140.49195
390CHRISTOPHER TOWERS374620.142531591570.4984126984116
391RYAN HALLAM347890.204602001910.4897435897266500.1587301587147
392Corey Pieper2242120.48736
393Charlie Dicosola2771140.29230769231671490.473015873
394Jamie Sayer1931980.5076923077
395Zachary Braff2062300.52874329620.158974359
396Mark Abell2272090.480462731200.3076923077295210.06666666667
397Darik Buchar412240.055172571340.34358974361511650.5238095238
398Nick Vanderah408280.06437360310.07948717949622540.8063492063
399Joel Anthony1730.5492063492137
400Darrin Ambrose1951960.5025641026
401Ray Kuhn418180.04138318730.1871794872250660.209523809539
402Gavin Tramps2302060.47356
403Jamie Calandro373630.144831752160.5538461538
404RagingRandle1401750.5555555556
405Erik Siegrist2312050.47126
406Christopher Rapone2711650.379312751170.3
407Mike Sheets60
408Gabe Zammit409270.062072631280.32820512821581580.5015873016
409Malcolm Bamford2362000.45977
410Mike Ouye1461700.5396825397
411Andrew Perpetua63
412Christopher Bouvier1012150.6825396825178
413DOUGLAS SHORT3191170.268972381540.3948717949
414Patrick Donovan231850.269841269877
415Andres Chavez2401960.45057
416Justin hughes2061850.4743589744
417ADAM LAWLER2571790.41149355360.092307692312151010.3206349206
418IAN HOLMES341950.218392591320.3384615385230860.273015873
419Joe Saunders1541620.5142857143
420Jordan Eisen2461900.43678
421Elliott Baas1551610.5111111111
422EMANUEL DONATE2111790.458974359
423Mike Carter2481870.42989
424Ronald Rigney378580.1333338290.023076923081022140.6793650794
425Chris Fargis73
426Real Talk Raph74
427Daniel Preciado43510.00230380110.02820512821592570.8158730159
428David Rubin1621540.4888888889
429David Fenko423130.029892101810.4641025641227890.2825396825
430Jonathan Metzelaar3021340.308052801110.2846153846
431Justin Johnson2601760.40460
432Michael Kurland2471890.43448335560.1435897436
433Cory Ott426100.022991672240.5743589744
434Chuck Johnson381550.12644354370.094871794871431730.5492063492
435DOUGLAS CARLIN2641720.39540
436David Morris Jr287290.0920634920657
437Sean Flannery2641710.39310
438Todd Tabers2661700.39080
439ARTHUR TORNABENE-ZALAS2681680.38621
440Steve Connell2691670.38391
441Robert Mirshak2321580.4051282051
442Alex Fast2142220.51034367240.06153846154281350.1111111111
443Eric Cross411250.05747337540.13846153851801350.4285714286138
444CHRISTOPHER ROWLAND2351560.4
445Andrea Lamont223930.2952380952115
446Hunter Denson405310.071261802120.5435897436293230.07301587302
447Mike Simione348880.202302581330.341025641
448Jacob Zaldin362740.170112461450.3717948718
449Stephan Wasko237790.2507936508108
450CHRISTOPHER CLEGG2771590.36552
451Lee Keller380560.12874323680.17435897441931230.3904761905
452Evan Shipley236800.253968254112
453Scott Greene1981180.3746031746142
454Victoria Bell1841320.419047619
455Aaron Cumming2821540.35402
456James Lewis353380.097435897441661500.4761904762
457Michael Hilbig320710.18205128211991170.3714285714163
458Jim Melichar2481430.3666666667
459EUAN LEITH2851510.34713
460Donny Miller372640.147131791370.4349206349174
461Ryan Starcevich1891270.4031746032
462Dan Greenberg2881480.34023
463NATHANIEL GREEN2521400.358974359
464Chris Maher2891470.33793
465Tom Pringle2322040.46897373180.04615384615294220.06984126984170
466Mike Maher2931430.32874
467Tim Wagner2861040.2666666667240760.2412698413
468Scott Zeidman2971390.31954
469KYLE BROWN2601310.3358974359
470Colin Charles363730.167822141020.3238095238
471James Bisson2621290.3307692308
472Bobby Sylvester377140.03589743591361800.5714285714190
473Danielle Salinger3001360.31264
474MILAAN POWELL407290.066672411490.3820512821
475ADAM SLOATE3051310.30115
476Dan Marcus2051110.3523809524
477ERIC DAVIS3071290.29655
478Austin Perodeau2991370.31494278380.1206349206
479Dan Gilbert371650.149432551370.3512820513305110.03492063492
480Matthew Selz3041320.30345346450.1153846154
481James Neeld3111250.28736
482Alexander Drennan2101060.3365079365
483Steven Paulo398380.087362611300.3333333333
484Patrick McVicker2101050.3333333333
485Daniel Port2341570.402564102630970.02222222222
486Bryan Parada3131230.28276
487Jason Woodell1270.4031746032182
488christopher zelaya3161200.27586
489Michael Tomlin1731430.453968254195
490Edward Hrvatin356350.089743589742041120.3555555556
491SARA SANCHEZ3181180.27126
492Anthony Messineo379120.030769230771851310.4158730159
493Kyle Bishop2161000.3174603175164
494Josh Coleman1250.3968253968184
495Perry Van Hook118
496Tim McCullough43240.00920302890.2282051282286300.09523809524133
497Lawr Michaels119
498Evan Booth3211150.26437
499Shane McDonald219970.3079365079
500Richard Holman357790.1816138380.02051282051225910.2888888889
501Christopher Zolli268480.1523809524128
502Joey Mellows221950.3015873016
503Blair Williams3271090.25057
504Matt Cederholm223920.2920634921
505Stephen DiPilato3281080.24828
506Gary Sonnenfeld346900.20690361300.07692307692261550.1746031746
507AARON SAMIA379570.13103304870.2230769231
508Jonathan Denzler228880.2793650794
509Christopher Woodard339520.1333333333239770.2444444444
510Justin Vibber2131030.326984127180
511Patrick Larson295970.2487179487
512CHRISTOPHER WEBER3351010.23218
513Brent Brown386500.11494368230.05897435897234820.2603174603
514Thomas Ogonowski130
515Colby Conway43060.01379308830.2128205128251650.2063492063
516MHS Sports, LLC338980.22529
517Jon Anderson340960.22069
518WILLIAM DUBIEL303880.2256410256
519Fantasy Phil134
520Joe Pisapia42970.01609310810.2076923077280360.1142857143169
521David I Rubin410260.05977301900.2307692308
522NotBurtReynolds244720.2285714286
523Brian Seymour352840.19310
524michael parnell245710.2253968254
525Tim LAMBERT312790.2025641026
526Shane johnson246700.2222222222
527Chris Meyers247690.219047619
528Kevin Tompkins315760.1948717949
529CHRISTOPHER DEARY356800.18391
530Timothy Westcott248680.2158730159
531Brandon Ziman365710.16322352390.1
532Baseball Brit317740.1897435897
533Nathan Coleman395410.09425326650.1666666667
534Jeff Smith359770.17701
535Josh Hayes361750.17241
536Jake Ciely146
537BRIAN MOYER321700.1794871795
538Zachary Crowe254620.1968253968
539John Lepore421150.034482881020.261538461531420.006349206349
540Garrick Autler364720.16552
541Jason Consoli148
542Billy Shea255610.1936507937
543Clint Evans324670.1717948718
544MICHAEL AJETO350860.19770378130.03333333333
545Esteban Navarro256600.1904761905
546DAKODA MCKENNON366700.16092
547Jacob Berry257590.1873015873
548Anthony Amarosa314770.1974358974303130.04126984127
549William Lauterbach258580.1841269841
550George Bissell392440.10115327640.1641025641192
551Eric Freud260560.1777777778
552DOUGLAS ANDERSON415210.04828365260.06666666667262540.1714285714
553Nando DiFino330610.1564102564
554Anthony Cincotta289270.08571428571157
555Jay Long331600.1538461538
556THOMAS HOWLAND334570.1461538462
557JAMES RILEY377590.13563
558Josh Stanhill345460.1179487179291250.07936507937
559Adam Hinson270460.146031746
560Evan FWFB160
561MICHAEL CHIANG341500.1282051282
562George Kurtz161
563Rich Wilson384520.11954
564Jacob Devereaux272440.1396825397
565Paytrick Magnus385510.11724
566Kari Thomas382540.12414301150.04761904762
567Brian Buffamonte343480.1230769231
568BRANDON DOMBROWSKI344470.1205128205
569Daniel Malin302140.04444444444162
570Nathan Handy390460.10575
571MATTHEW WIENER391450.10345
572Patrick Magnus279370.1174603175
573Sam Lane351400.1025641026
574Rob Langevin296190.06031746032172
575Roosevelt Cooper340510.130769230831510.003174603175
576KEITH FARNSWORTH425110.02529168
577Mitchell Bannon284320.1015873016
578Matt Furtado171
579GABRIEL FAULKNER399370.08506
580Mike Tanner285310.09841269841
581JASON FREIBOTH400360.08276
582MICHAEL MAHER357340.08717948718
583Brad Williamson401350.08046
584STEVEN JAEGER359320.08205128205
585Jim Finch175
586ALEX JENSEN362290.07435897436
587Trege Wilson176
588JOSHUA ERVIN364270.06923076923
589Michael Waldo416200.04598372190.04871794872
590Daniel McNamara296200.06349206349
591KEITH HERNANDEZ369220.05641025641
592MICHAEL BUCKENROTH413230.05287
593BCarrey181
594Andrew McMahon414220.05057
595Bryon Cummings298180.05714285714
596Tyler Flanagan371200.05128205128
597Christopher Olson299170.05396825397
598Chris McBrien183
599Kyle Richardson185
600Zachary Perbeck186
601Daniel McDermott303120.0380952381
602ADAM NAJEMY422140.03218
603Nate Miller187
604Matthew Mutton424120.02759
605Ray Levay188
606Nate Musser30790.02857142857
607Joe Buttgereit381100.02564102564
608Ben Rolfe30880.0253968254
609KEVIN JEBENS42790.02069
610SAMUEL HALE42880.01839
611Riley Sheimo191
612Kyle Ringstad38470.01794871795
613Garage Guys Fantasy Sports31060.01904761905
614Austyn Varney38560.01538461538
615Brendan Kennealy31150.01587301587
616Logan Whaley31240.0126984127
617David Cherman31330.009523809524
618Trevor Hooth43330.00690
619Matt Pullman194
620JOSIAH DEBOER43420.00460