Historical Standings

Overall RankManagerYears2020 Overall /3902019 Overall /3152018 Overall /1952020 Pts2019 Pts2018 Pts2020 Weight
1Kenyatta Storin34815787.995.696.944%
2James Anderson37911158096.892.840%
3Stan Son37133282.199.484.141%
4Ralph Lifshitz3111271671.891.792.336%
5Andrew Gould396123075.696.585.138%
6BatFlip Crazy3147261862.692.191.331%
7Clay Link320146148.785.710026%
8Todd Zola238190.510072.645%
9Joel Henard2142196.793.772.648%
10Dan Smirlock257785.698.170.943%
11Jonathan Merkel236189194.671.445%
12Rob Sherwood2491487.795.970.944%
13Eddy Almaguer330620321.8949940%
14Arik Florimonte389681777.478.791.839%
15Patrick Davitt2511687.295.270.644%
16Smada3134731065.977.195.433%
17Adam Ronis3331021191.867.994.946%
18Tanner Bell311833297.47484.149%
19Ray Butler264598.78671.249%
20Nick Mariano358414785.487.376.443%
21Tim Heaney244296886.385.650%
22Troy Klauder3121175269.294.973.835%
23Michael Florio3152572461.382.288.231%
24Steve Weimer2107472.8996836%
25Rudy Gamble3130672266.97989.233%
26Brian Rudd38144298.254.699.549%
27Jesse Roche2802279.793.368.340%
28Kenneth Le31759095.998.754.448%
29RotoTrix2683282.890.268.341%
30Vlad Sedler31534245618777.430%
31Ryan Bloomfield31969695.498.451.348%
32Sam Grant15666697.950%
33Mike Gianella3187702852.378.186.226%
34Brant Chesser31561071160.366.394.930%
35Scott Jenstad318318595.690.556.948%
36Mark Blakemore2256593.879.768.447%
37Bob Berger2465688.582.567.844%
38Ian Kahn2914076.987.666.138%
39Chris Meaney3113754371.376.578.536%
40Yancy Eaton3140296864.491.165.632%
41Brad Johnson355874886.272.775.943%
42Joseph Pytleski11364.664.693.850%
43mattywood21432563.692.46432%
44Scott Pianowski326486232.697.868.734%
45Jon Hegglund33183899.542.296.450%
46Reuven Guy2228241.899.760.430%
47Joel Gullo2865378.283.565.439%
48Philip Double21273867.788.36434%
49Paul Monte3771451480.554.393.340%
50Greg Blankenship211842708764.335%
51Douglas Roth2477788.275.96644%
52Tommy Yoon22191344.196.260.128%
53Greg Smith3116367970.588.96035%
54Bradley Newman3189516151.884.169.226%
55Kevin Hasting1110066.766.750%
56Micah Henry1299.766.666.650%
57Dusty Wagner2157396087.96230%
58Derek VanRiper3351572791.350.586.746%
59Matt Truss3194147650.553.797.425%
60Ryan Amore2269693.669.865.947%
61Dave Funnell1798.566.266.249%
62Scott Chu2247936.997.558.632%
63Grey Albright21365065.484.462.533%
64Clinton Ho11097.765.965.949%
65Dylan White11396.965.665.648%
66Mike Barner22142845.491.459.228%
67Brian Slack329200992.836.895.946%
68Sammy Reid31901372051.556.890.326%
69Colin Dinsmore14961.684.861.650%
70Andy Spiteri21306166.9816233%
71Heath Cummings13161.561.584.650%
72Eric Samulski12194.9656547%
73Brian Creagh21143761.464.181.550%
74Nick Ritrivi12394.464.864.847%
75Ben Funk12494.164.764.747%
76Carmen Maiorano2828479.273.763.240%
77Keith Branstetter15361.283.561.250%
78Ellis Canady22223443.389.558.229%
79Matt Hammerling12793.364.464.447%
80Devin Davis12893.164.464.447%
81David Phillips2818879.572.46340%
82Thomas Callahan13560.960.982.650%
83Mike MacGregor13092.664.264.246%
84Seth Trachtman13660.760.782.150%
85Brian Ambos15860.681.960.650%
86Erik Halterman21327266.477.56133%
87Mike Alexander3150667961.879.46031%
88Brent Hershey1409063.363.345%
89Stevie Stealing Signs14060608050%
89Steven Fain16460806050%
91Jordan Rosenblum14389.263.163.145%
92Ryan McAfee14588.762.962.944%
93Sean Scampton2914097.955.963.549%
94Greg Wellemeyer16959.578.459.550%
95TheSeige21707156.777.858.628%
96Jason Hanselman23412991.559.462.746%
97Matt Wells15286.962.362.343%
98Adam Howe15386.762.262.243%
99Mike Schwarzenbach15486.462.162.143%
100Garrett Atkins22902425.992.754.738%
101Jorge Montanez15985.161.761.743%
102Nick Randall16483.861.361.342%
103Ben Palmer29311076.465.460.538%
104Ed DeCaria16683.361.161.142%
105Chris Spencer21429263.871.158.732%
106Brad Kullman336623726.49363.647%
107Matt Selz25728953.872.156.50%
108Michael Smyth17281.860.660.641%
109Carl Grove1758160.360.340%
110KC Bubba31013512974.489.234.437%
111Matt Williams210211574.163.859.537%
112Shelly Verougstraete3701015382.397.122.141%
113Heath Capps344229258927.687.744%
114Randy Haines3128819867.474.650.334%
115The Itch21559760.569.557.530%
116Michael Malamud26213784.456.860.342%
117Will Garofalo18478.759.659.639%
118Greg Jewett31451714263.1467931%
119Nick Gwinn18777.959.359.339%
120Jason Kamlowsky18877.759.259.239%
121Joe Gallina383521317983.833.339%
122Steve Rapin32401494438.75377.931%
123Mike Sheets16056.656.669.750%
124Lance Brozdowski3328212792.174.335.446%
125Mark Devitt19276.758.958.938%
126Connelly Doan22974724.185.452.439%
127Erich Rentz3321488617.985.156.442%
128Nick Bucher19376.458.858.838%
129Jeff Zimmerman2619284.659.553.342%
130Andrew Perpetua16256.256.268.750%
131Jeffrey Tomich19775.458.558.538%
132Jamie Steed19875.158.458.438%
133Ariel Cohen31691565556.950.872.328%
134Rodric Richenberg19974.958.358.337%
135Rob Leibowitz32921523425.452.183.138%
136Andrew McQuiston26914782.653.759.141%
137Doug Dennis33712910190.859.448.745%
138Donkey Teeth3293559425.182.952.338%
139Kerry Klug3951537175.951.764.138%
140Dave Andersen110373.857.957.937%
141Steve Sawusch110473.657.957.937%
142Todd Williams32511057635.96761.533%
143Anthony Aniano3281917828.271.460.536%
144Joe Drake110673.157.757.736%
145John Calvagno217710854.96655.227%
146Christopher Williamson21635355.548.673.350%
147Jay Stellmach110872.657.557.536%
148John Fish110972.357.457.436%
149Aaron Sauceda111072.157.457.436%
150BrocNessMonster3731916581.594.315.941%
151Mark Barry219710449.767.354.326%
152Keaton DeRocher32563712134.688.638.533%
153Cubby Nole32362091939.73490.831%
154Mike Podhorzer21397055.256.264.650%
155Connor Henry111271.557.257.236%
156Peter Kreutzer3211917594.939.762.147%
157Mike Petersen22259542.670.253.229%
158Ryan Brock2419499.238.759.550%
159Peter Pratt111570.856.956.935%
160Brian Johnson22379239.571.152.731%
161David Emerick111770.356.856.835%
162Mike Werner28510654.973.346.250%
163Craig Magee111969.756.656.635%
164Anthony Spina3312265492.328.672.846%
165Michael Amarante11226956.356.334%
166Frank Stampfl3123272468.71498.534%
167Ray Murphy31242412368.523.888.734%
168Matt Bowe32826010727.981.345.637%
169Scott White34213311189.558.143.645%
170Chris Fargis17354.454.463.150%
171Nate Marcum112568.256.156.134%
172Steve Ross3300799123.375.253.839%
173Danny Cross31661885057.740.674.929%
174Ben Brenneis111854.362.954.350%
175Matt Wallach112667.9565634%
176Kevin Lauder21705854.346.370.850%
177Mick Ciallela21619696.238.158.648%
178Real Talk Raph17454.254.262.650%
179Nathan Longfield112867.455.855.834%
180Lucas Biery25017887.443.857.844%
181Zachary Meyer218412153.161.953.826%
182Tim McLeod21448463.355.257.432%
183Benjamin Pasinkoff3192111975165.150.825%
184Kev Mahserejian113366.255.455.433%
185RagingRandle213714065.155.955.332%
186MLB Moving Averages217812554.660.653.827%
187Ryan Rufe21520196.436.558.248%
188Jeff Erickson3294869324.97352.838%
189Andrew Schug113565.655.255.233%
190Tony Tambo113864.9555532%
191Ben Pernick221711644.663.55228%
192Bret Sayre32301864941.341.375.430%
193Michael Petropoulos28516878.54756.439%
194Dave Swan114164.154.754.732%
195Michael Levin337598644.169.267.749%
196Tom Baker31511359561.557.551.831%
197Craig Mish2218385331.18150%
198Douglas Boyle114662.854.354.331%
199Justin Vreeland32678011031.874.944.135%
200Jack Cowart23197618.576.248.741%
201Jory Dyvig23426312.680.348.244%
202Zack Waxman2274993068.949.736%
203Corey Steiner220912846.759.751.627%
204Kevin Daly214815062.352.753.831%
205Colin Weatherwax32537412235.476.837.933%
206Nathan Dokken3389117560.563.271.850%
207Robert Rose115959.553.253.230%
208Kris Negus351201519962.223.149%
209Kyle Robert116159535329%
210Jake Book116258.752.952.929%
211Rick Graham116358.552.852.829%
212Anthony Zaragoza23337714.975.947.743%
213James Schiano116458.252.752.729%
214Philip Hertz116557.952.652.629%
215Nick Vanderah2360627.980.647.147%
216Al Melchior211211451.764.842.150%
217Cory Ott116757.452.552.529%
218Bob Osgood117355.9525228%
219Mike Ouye114651.35451.350%
220Chris Eros222713442.157.85030%
221James Kerin117455.651.951.928%
222Jamie Calandro117555.451.851.828%
223Chris Bright117655.151.751.727%
224Kory Schulte33323013915.190.829.243%
225Matt Kupferle37412913281.359.432.841%
226Jason Johnson31491738862.145.455.431%
227Daniel Preciado2380592.881.646.149%
228Paul Mammino118353.351.151.127%
229Eric Karabell118652.650.950.926%
230Max Freeze39012613577.260.331.339%
231Joe Saunders115450.551.450.550%
232Elliott Baas115550.451.150.450%
233Ken Butrym218216053.649.550.827%
234Dan Marcus27820580.335.253.940%
235Jamie Sayer119350.850.350.325%
236David Fiori19850.150.150.350%
237Darrin Ambrose119550.350.150.125%
238Brett Siegel119650505025%
239Eno Sarris228512327.261.347.137%
240Steve Gardner32052762647.712.787.227%
241Alex Chamberlain3762775180.812.474.440%
242Dennis Sosic26521783.631.453.842%
243NotBurtReynolds22024495.122.954.548%
244Dan Richards120148.749.649.626%
245Matthew Simmons24123389.726.35445%
246Erik Maki32962592124.418.189.738%
247Paul Ghiglieri120447.949.349.327%
248Justin Mason310413213673.658.430.837%
249Michael Rathburn31989014549.571.726.226%
250Justin Hughes120647.449.149.127%
251Dave Riether110249.449.448.250%
252FSAA Tom31202744569.513.377.435%
253Darius Austin33111826620.542.566.740%
254Pierre Camus31211317797.264.49.749%
255Jacob Dunne120846.9494927%
256Andy Singleton36716912583.146.736.441%
257Emanuel Donate121146.248.748.727%
257Aaron Pags121146.248.748.727%
259Patrick Wisniewski320312412648.26135.926%
260Doug Thorburn33251617916.949.26042%
261Mike Itchentable110548.948.946.750%
262Sean Kallevig121844.448.148.128%
263Khang Do25623585.925.752.943%
264Darik Buchar225715134.452.446.733%
265Michael Yachera122143.647.947.929%
266Andy Patton122343.147.747.729%
267Sam Chinitz122442.847.647.629%
268JB Branson215819059.74049.930%
269Andy Germani110948.248.244.650%
270Justin Paradis217918654.441.348.927%
271Alain de Leonardis123141474730%
272Robert Mirshak123240.846.946.930%
273Callen Elslager215419760.837.849.730%
274Chris Towers215911647.749.84150%
275Kendall Guillemette12354046.746.731%
276Gabe Zammit226315832.850.245.834%
277Jason Collette32542038235.135.958.533%
278D.J. Short123839.246.446.431%
279Victoria Bell118347.442.247.450%
280Ray Kuhn33182503918.72180.541%
281Andrew Dewhirst321518010445.143.247.228%
282Milaan Powell124138.546.246.231%
282Drew Morris124138.546.246.231%
284Patrick Donovan22317647.12761.550%
285Alan Harrison32712694130.814.979.535%
286Ron Rigney23821022.367.942.649%
287Chuck Anderson326814012231.555.937.935%
288Jacob Zaldin124637.245.745.732%
289Russell Eassom218019554.138.448.127%
290Jim Melichar124836.745.645.632%
291Ryan Starcevich118946.840.346.850%
292Zach Steinhorn32072526547.220.367.227%
293Tristan H. Cockcroft125036.245.445.432%
294Perry Van Hook111846.746.74050%
295Nathaniel Green125235.645.245.233%
296Lawr Michaels111946.546.539.550%
297Nathan Grimm3392818990.311.154.945%
298Michael Beller112046.346.33950%
299Christopher Blessing319910915849.265.719.526%
300Charlie Dicosola227716729.247.344.136%
301SP Streamer125834.144.744.734%
302Jeramy Hubbard32192675944.115.670.328%
303Kyle Brown126033.644.544.534%
304Paul Sporer32659915632.368.920.534%
305Steve Paulo126133.344.444.434%
306David Poepping36310619384.166.71.542%
307James Bisson126233.144.444.434%
308Samuel Parnell126632.1444435%
309David Rubin230116223.148.94339%
310Daniel Harris218720652.334.946.826%
311Rob Silver112445.645.636.950%
312Daniel Rotter324312115037.961.923.632%
313Nick Doran126831.543.843.835%
314John Russell3313206832034.957.941%
315Rhys White3374331734.489.811.848%
316Travis Argo127130.843.643.635%
317Jim Bay3309941552170.52140%
318Seth Klein32701191493162.524.135%
319David Morris Jr22875645.39.271.850%
320Christopher Rapone127529.743.243.236%
321Derek Favret127629.543.243.236%
322Brandon Kamerman127829434336%
323Chuck Johnson23541439.554.941.146%
324Joel Bailey127928.742.942.936%
325Jonathan Metzelaar128028.542.842.836%
326Garion Thorne32432636937.916.865.132%
327Joe Bond229817523.844.842.239%
328Thomas Ogonowski113044.644.633.850%
329Michael Govier128327.742.642.637%
330Alexander Drennan121044.633.744.650%
330Patrick McVicker121044.633.744.650%
332Christopher Bouvier210117844.468.39.250%
333Riley Mrack230717521.544.841.640%
334Kenneth Cashman128926.242.142.138%
335Colin Charles121444.132.444.150%
336Alex Beckey230517722.144.141.640%
337Fantasy Phil113344.144.132.350%
338Michael Schneider129125.641.941.938%
339Paul Martin324912715936.4601932%
340Patrick Larson129524.641.541.538%
341Matt Bishop26028884.98.948.542%
342Shane McDonald121943.630.843.650%
343Casey Varner129923.641.241.239%
344Andrew McClintock316022211759.229.840.530%
345Joel Anthony113743.443.430.350%
346Dave McKay234916310.848.639.945%
347Bill Dubiel130322.640.940.939%
348Aaron Samia130422.340.840.839%
349David Fenko221022746.428.343.727%
350James Lewis23531669.747.639.346%
351Andrea Lamont222311542.829.541.550%
352Tim Lambert131220.340.140.140%
353Jonathan Denzler122842.627.942.650%
354Stephan Wasko223710842.625.145.150%
355Chris Welsh324517114437.44626.732%
356Jason Gold21142717114.346.335%
357Kevin Tompkins131519.539.839.841%
358Michael Waterloo313920214364.636.227.232%
359Michael Stein3358208988.534.350.346%
360Evan Shipley223611242.125.443.150%
361Walter McMichael32872906626.78.366.737%
362Brian Moyer132117.939.339.342%
363B_Don3376220873.830.555.949%
364Jake Ciely114641.941.925.650%
365Lee Keller232319317.43939.142%
366Clint Evans132417.239.139.142%
367Nate Coleman132616.738.938.942%
368Jason Consoli114841.541.524.650%
369Zach Braff132915.938.638.643%
370Nando Di Fino133015.638.538.543%
371Jay Long133115.438.538.543%
372Scott Greene219814241.337.527.750%
373Brendan Tuma222923841.524.841.630%
374Thom Howland133414.638.238.243%
375Mike Kurland133514.438.138.143%
376Ian Holmes225923033.827.340.334%
377Andrew Cooper133614.1383844%
378Joel Hernard115240.940.922.650%
379michael parnell124540.822.540.850%
380Shane johnson124640.722.240.750%
381Chris Meyers124740.621.940.650%
382Michael Chiang134112.837.637.644%
383Timothy Westcott124840.521.640.550%
384Scott Engel115440.540.521.550%
385Brian Buffamonte134312.337.437.444%
386Brandon Dombrowski134412.137.437.445%
387Eric Cross333718013813.843.229.744%
388Andy Behrens134711.337.137.145%
389Dalton Del Don332824310316.223.247.743%
390Stephen Youmans135010.536.836.845%
391Sam Lane135110.336.836.845%
392Anthony Messineo23791853.141.636.249%
393Zachary Crowe125439.919.739.950%
394Joe Gentile210030674.63.244.537%
395Phillip Evans317116517956.447.98.728%
396Brandon Ziman13521036.736.746%
397Billy Shea125539.819.439.850%
398Esteban Navarro125639.71939.750%
399Lou Landers321326511345.616.242.628%
400Joey Mellows23172211930.237.341%
401Jacob Berry125739.618.739.650%
402Ryan Morrison317219216556.239.415.928%
403Evan FWFB116039.539.518.550%
404Mike Maher13578.736.236.246%
405William Lauterbach125839.518.439.550%
406Edward Hrvatin2356204935.636.246%
407Steven Jaeger13598.236.136.147%
408George Kurtz116139.339.317.950%
409Eric Freud126039.317.839.350%
410Alex Jensen13627.435.835.847%
411Frank Ammirante13637.235.735.747%
412Tim Wagner228624026.924.137.837%
413Josh Ervin13646.935.635.647%
414Keith Hernandez13695.635.235.248%
415Tyler Flanagan13715.1353548%
416Adam Lawler23552159.232.135.346%
417Michael Waldo13724.9353548%
418Adam Hinson127038.214.638.250%
419Keith Farnsworth116838.138.114.450%
420Jacob Devereaux127238143850%
421Matt Cederholm23482231129.535.145%
422Michael Ajeto13783.334.434.449%
423Dave Eddy23702125.43334.648%
424Joe Buttgereit13812.634.234.249%
425Matt Thompson318525214052.820.328.726%
426Christopher Zolli226812737.715.235.450%
427Jake Wiener223227540.81338.530%
428Matt Furtado117137.637.612.850%
429Kyle Ringstad13841.833.933.950%
430Hunter Denson218029354.17.340.427%
431Austyn Varney13851.533.833.850%
432Patrick Magnus127937.211.737.250%
433Samuel Hale13880.833.633.650%
434Colby Conway230825121.320.635.540%
435Josh Hayes13900.333.433.450%
436Dan Strafford32392491413921.328.231%
437Kyle Bishop22161643731.716.450%
438Christopher Woodard233923913.324.434.444%
439Jim Finch117536.936.910.850%
440Trege Wilson117636.836.810.350%
441Nick Pollack233824213.623.534.344%
442Mitchell Bannon128436.710.236.750%
443Mike Tanner128536.69.836.650%
444Michael Tomlin217319536.545.40.550%
445Bruce Cagle Jr221629244.97.638.128%
446Mike Hilbig332019916318.237.116.941%
447Edward Raus219130051.35.139.126%
448Rich Holman23832252.128.932.850%
449Brent Brown23682345.9263348%
450Bobby Sylvester33771361903.657.13.149%
451BCarrey118135.935.97.750%
452Jason Woodell118235.735.77.250%
453Joe Ricotta231626419.216.533.941%
454Chris McBrien118335.635.66.750%
455Ryan Hallam32002661474915.925.126%
456Daniel McNamara129635.46.335.450%
457Josh Coleman118435.435.46.250%
458Bryon Cummings129835.25.735.250%
459Justin Vibber221318035.232.78.250%
460Kyle Richardson118535.235.25.650%
460Zachary Perbeck118535.235.25.650%
462Christopher Olson129935.15.435.150%
463Kari Thomas130134.94.834.950%
464Nate Miller118734.934.94.650%
465Ray Levay118834.734.74.150%
465Daniel McDermott130334.74.134.750%
467Donny Miller3387178174143.811.350%
468Mark Abell227329530.36.734.335%
469Nate Musser130734.32.934.350%
470Daniel Port223430940.32.235.630%
471Riley Sheimo119134.234.22.650%
472Ben Rolfe130834.22.534.250%
473Dan Gilbert225530534.93.534.633%
474Gary Sonnenfeld23612617.717.531.347%
475Tim McCullough330228613322.89.532.339%
476Garage Guys Fantasy Sports1310341.93450%
477Brendan Kennealy131133.91.633.950%
478Logan Whaley131233.81.333.850%
479Doug Anderson23652626.717.13147%
480Matt Pullman119433.733.7150%
480David Cherman131333.7133.750%
482Scott Bogman316828116757.211.114.928%
483Anthony Amarosa231430319.74.13141%
484Anthony Cincotta228915732.28.62050%
485John Lepore228831426.40.631.837%
486Josh Stanhill234529111.87.929.945%
487Alex Fast23672816.211.129.348%
488Howard Bender328423218927.426.73.637%
489Austin Perodeau23862781.312.128.450%
490George Bissell232719216.429.62.142%
491Daniel Malin230216230.54.417.450%
492Roosevelt Cooper234031513.10.328.444%
493Joe Pisapia331028016920.811.413.840%
494Rob Langevin229617229.76.312.350%
495Tom Pringle33732941704.6713.348%